Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+9.2%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£325,000
+12.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+48.0%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000
+18.8%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+107.3%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZF
← Back to All Properties