Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+14.2%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+40.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 6 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties