Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HARLANDS HOUSE, HARLANDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.3%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+9.1%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LA
← Back to All Properties