59, WHARTON STREET, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7EH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+10.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000+9.2%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000-9.8%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+194.7%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750+9.2%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1