21, THE FREMNELLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+10.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+63.6%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+2.5%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1