Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAMPION CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£244,000
+10.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+98.2%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 4 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5BX
← Back to All Properties