24, HOLLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 4UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+215.5%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+4.4%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1