Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PEARSON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7TH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+14.5%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£244,500
+1.5%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£241,000
+38.5%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+13.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+49.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+42.1%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7TH
← Back to All Properties