Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THE PADDOCK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+55.6%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-0.9%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3JU
← Back to All Properties