76, MARGARET ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 3RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+733.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+733.3%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000-67.3%
Sold on 23 July 1997
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1