Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEDGEWAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+14.9%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+69.9%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+84.4%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SP
← Back to All Properties