98, YALE ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 2JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+29.6%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+13.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1