Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DRYDEN AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 0JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,500
+14.8%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 13 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0JZ
← Back to All Properties