Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THORNE CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+58.1%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-0.9%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+47.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TE
← Back to All Properties