Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
376, GRAVELLY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+27.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,750
-17.3%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 27 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SB
← Back to All Properties