3, OWEN CLOSE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.4%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+191.4%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+7.4%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 26 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1