Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 8 - 8A, LOOM STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+18.0%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+205.0%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6AN
← Back to All Properties