Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROMER ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,400
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£48,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,400
+20.4%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Terraced
+£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+369.3%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 13 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AX
← Back to All Properties