Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MONTCLAIR DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 0HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£787,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£787,000
+85.2%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 21 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 0HA
← Back to All Properties