Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PECKOVER WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+25.3%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+7.1%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+64.7%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3UE
← Back to All Properties