51, RUTHELLA STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7PB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000+36.6%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£71,000+1.4%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000-20.7%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
-£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,250+110.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+31.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+2.4%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1