23, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+96.1%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+167.2%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+3.8%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1