AVONDALE, NEW ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 3AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£920,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£920,000+1.1%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£910,000+13.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£799,950+220.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
+£549,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+6.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1