Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLYTH VIEW, HALESWORTH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP19 9LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£183,000
+11.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+10.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+51.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 9LB
← Back to All Properties