Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, HIGHBURY COURT, 15, HOWARD ROAD EAST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
-11.4%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+25.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties