Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SPENCER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,506
Last Sold Price
28 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£2,494 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£24,506
-9.2%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
-£2,494 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6ST
← Back to All Properties