6, VICTORIA ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH64 4BR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+20.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000+0.4%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+80.8%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1