Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SWANSWELL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£114,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+53.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£114,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,150
+71.9%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Detached
+£89,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7ET
← Back to All Properties