Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLD MALTINGS COURT, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+2.5%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+35.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1AE
← Back to All Properties