FLAT 2, 4, GORDON ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 7TW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1700.0%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+1700.0%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£9,000-93.3%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+7.0%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 4 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1