Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TEAL CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+15.9%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+34.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 20 July 1999
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4LF
← Back to All Properties