Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SPRINGCROFT, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+110.1%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8AR
← Back to All Properties