Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BIDEFORD AVENUE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.8%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+251.8%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4PF
← Back to All Properties