30, WATERY LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,000+115.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,950+17.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,950+9.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+10.7%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1