Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE FAIRWAY, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£965,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£965,000
+14.9%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£840,000
+57.0%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+256.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 8DS
← Back to All Properties