Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODBINE, BURCOTE ROAD, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+507.1%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+507.1%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6JW
← Back to All Properties