Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+2.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+9.6%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties