Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WHITETHORNE MEWS, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+6.5%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,700
-1.1%
Sold on 3 February 2009
Terraced
-£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+6.5%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3XE
← Back to All Properties