Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, PRODUCE EXCHANGE BUILDING, 8, VICTORIA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 6QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£130,000
-1.1%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Other
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+10.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Other
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 29 June 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 6QJ
← Back to All Properties