14, TYNE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+1.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+174.6%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Detached
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+19.9%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1