Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VINCENT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-11.0%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+81.2%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6UJ
← Back to All Properties