Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, FASTNET HOUSE, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+58.8%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+149.9%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2JG
← Back to All Properties