Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LUCERNE AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,500
+82.4%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6BB
← Back to All Properties