Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BREDBURY GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+85.6%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+43.5%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+19.5%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 3DN
← Back to All Properties