Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, TILLING GREEN, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+9.2%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,950
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4FN
← Back to All Properties