30, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+48.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+138.6%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+35.4%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1