Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+20.2%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£89,000
-1.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
-1.1%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+51.8%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+73.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+56.8%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RQ
← Back to All Properties