49, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000+9.3%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+33.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 10 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1