Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEVERLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+48.8%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5AY
← Back to All Properties