Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+3.8%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+35.7%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 29 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TH
← Back to All Properties